Serie C2 2016/2017

Risultati

Andata - 16/10/2016 - h 15:30

Ritorno - 29/01/2017 - h 14:30

(SECONDA)

Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby Club Codogno
Orobic Rugby Club
Rugby Franciacorta
-
-
-
-
-
Rugby del Chiese
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Cremona Rugby
Rugby Valle Camonica
Cus Brescia
19 - 22
17 - 08
27 - 12
14 - 34
36 - 03
07 - 16
23 - 15
11 - 09
24 - 20
41 - 00

Andata - 30/10/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 05/03/2017 - h 14:30

(QUARTA)

Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Orobic Rugby Club
Rugby Valle Camonica
Rugby del Chiese
-
-
-
-
-
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Rugby Franciacorta
Rugby Club Codogno
Cus Brescia
Cremona Rugby
17 - 05
17 - 08
22 - 16
26 - 03
25 - 10
14 - 12
27 - 03
19 - 10
27 - 10
----------

Andata - 06/11/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 26/03/2017 - h 15:30

(QUINTA)

Rugby Franciacorta
Orobic Rugby Club
Rugby Club Codogno
Cremona Rugby
Casalmaggiore Rugby
-
-
-
-
-
Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Cus Brescia
Rugby Valle Camonica
Rugby del Chiese
24 - 10
18 - 15
36 - 00
10 - 12
20 - 16
10 - 18
16 - 25
13 - 05
--------
10 - 31

Andata - 27/11/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 02/04/2017 - h 15:30

(SESTA)

Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby Valle Camonica
Cus Brescia
Rugby del Chiese
-
-
-
-
-
Orobic Rugby Club
Cremona Rugby
Rugby Club Codogno
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Rugby Franciacorta
10 - 20
31 - 05
42 - 07
12 - 15
10 - 38
05 - 33
---------
48 - 05
00 - 54
24 - 25

Andata - 04/12/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 09/04/2017 - h 15:30

(SETTIMA)

-
-
-
-
-
Rugby Bergamo 1950
Rugby Club Codogno
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Cremona Rugby (rit.)
Orobic Rugby Club
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby Franciacorta
Rugby Valle Camonica
Cus Brescia
Rugby del Chiese
09 -13
11 - 21
31 - 29
24 - 38
39 - 07
05 - 40
21 - 25
09 - 35
--------
27 - 12

Andata - 11/12/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 30/04/2017 - h 15:30

(OTTAVA)

Rugby Valle Camonica
Cus Brescia
Rugby del Chiese
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Rugby Franciacorta
-
-
-
-
-
Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby Club Codogno
Cremona Rugby (rit.)
Orobic Rugby Club
40 - 10
00 - 106
26 - 05
20 - 00
18 - 22
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --

Andata - 18/12/2016 - h 14:30

Ritorno - 07/05/2017 - h 14:30

(NONA)

Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby del Chiese
Cremona Rugby (rit.)
Orobic Rugby Club
-
-
-
-
-
Cus Brescia
Rugby Club Codogno
Rugby Valle Camonica
Rugby Franciacorta
Casalmaggiore Rugby
41 - 10
48 - 03
06 - 22
10 - 38
33 - 07
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --
-- - --

Andata - 09/10/2016 - h 15:30

Ritorno - 22/01/2017 - h 14:30

(PRIMA)

Cremona Rugby
Rugby del Chiese
Casalmaggiore Rugby
Rugby Vallecamonica
Orobic Rugby Club
-
-
-
-
-
Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby Club Codogno
Rugby Franciacorta
Cus Brescia
60 - 19
19 - 21
34 - 00
32 - 11
29 - 03
03 - 58
07 - 08
28 - 12
15 - 42
45 - 17

Andata - 23/10/2016 - h 15:30

Ritorno - 19/02/2017 - h 14:30

(TERZA)

Rugby Club Codogno
Rugby Valle Camonica
Cus Brescia
Cremona Rugby
Casalmaggiore Rugby
-
-
-
-
-
Rugby Bergamo 1950
Crema Rugby Club
Rugby del Chiese
Orobic Rugby Club
Rugby Franciacorta
25 - 10
17 - 05
14 - 47
16 - 32
12 - 07
03 - 13
18 - 21
16 - 31
---------
15 - 15

Classifica

Pos

Squadra

P.ti

Gio.

Diff.

9

Crema Rugby Club

Orobic Rugby Club

Rugby Valle Camonica

​​Rugby Franciacorta

Casalmaggiore Rugby

Rugby del Chiese

Rugby Bergamo 1950

Rugby Club Codogno

Cus Brescia

53

53

51

40

35

33

23

15

1

14

14

14

15

15

14

14

14

14

240

162

207

87

14

3

-85

-174

-454

Cremona Rugby (RITIRATO)

Player of Week

Marco Pitossi

RUGBY FRANCIACORTA ASD  -   Via Benedetto Croce 15/a - 25064 Gussago (BS)  -  Tel 030 57.88.085 / Fax 030 51.06.996  -  Info@rugbyfranciacorta.it